JUST TRAVEL INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06020113

Registered office address
Fanum House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 4EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NOTSALLOW 253 LIMITED 06 Dec 2006 - 21 Dec 2006