PHF REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 06020013

Registered office address
Deloitte Llp, Four Brindleyplace, Birmingham, B1 2HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 1 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PERFECT HOME FINANCE LTD 06 Dec 2006 - 25 Jul 2018