DOUGHTY HANSON & CO V NOMINEES ONE LIMITED

Company number 06019307

Registered office address
36 Broadway, London, England, SW1H 0BH
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2021
due by 19 December 2021

Last statement dated 5 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DOUGHTY HANSON & CO V NOMINEES 1 LIMITED 05 Dec 2006 - 10 Aug 2016