MILLER FULLWOOD LIMITED

Company number 06018748

Registered office address
2 Centro Place, Pride Park, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2020
due by 25 January 2021

Last statement dated 14 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER CINEMAS (NOMINEE) LIMITED 05 Dec 2006 - 20 Mar 2007