CHOO MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06018708

Registered office address
8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROOFCLIP LIMITED 05 Dec 2006 - 15 Dec 2006