Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SIBLU HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06016640

Registered office address
C/O Cavendish Bond, Bentinck House, 3 - 8 Bolsover Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 6AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2023
due by 26 December 2023

Last statement dated 12 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 689 LIMITED 01 Dec 2006 - 11 Dec 2006