MILLER FORT WILLIAM LIMITED

Company number 06016149

Registered office address
Octagon Point, 5 Cheapside, London, England, EC2V 6AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER CINEMAS (BURY )LIMITED 11 Jan 2007 - 26 Nov 2009
MILLER CINEMAS (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED 01 Dec 2006 - 11 Jan 2007