DOUBLE JAB HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06015215

Registered office address
C/O Mcr, 43-45 Portman Square, London, W1H 6LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 December 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE MERLIN MEDIA GROUP LIMITED 14 Sep 2007 - 17 Jul 2008
BROOMCO (4063) LIMITED 30 Nov 2006 - 14 Sep 2007