C.G.I.S. CONNAUGHT HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 06015123

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MINMAR (803) LIMITED 30 Nov 2006 - 08 Dec 2006