GENERAL PRACTICE INVESTMENT CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 06012690

Registered office address
The Brew House, Greenalls Avenue, Warrington, Cheshire, WA4 6HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2021
due by 13 December 2021

Last statement dated 29 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SPCD (SILSDEN) LIMITED 29 Jul 2008 - 04 Jul 2019
SPCD (LOSSIEMOUTH) LIMITED 29 Nov 2006 - 29 Jul 2008