Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JELLY PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 06012537

Registered office address
Unit 202 Boughton Industrial Estate, Boughton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom, NG22 9LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2022
due by 30 March 2022

Last statement dated 16 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 30920 - Manufacture of bicycles and invalid carriages
Previous company names
Name Period
SHAPESHIFTING LIMITED 28 Nov 2006 - 27 Aug 2009