Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRYANT ARTISTS LTD

Company number 06012171

Registered office address
C/O Hilton Consulting Studio 133, Canalot Studios, 222 Kensal Road, London, United Kingdom, W10 5BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2022
due by 13 October 2022

Last statement dated 29 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
D & V STYLE LIMITED 28 Nov 2006 - 19 May 2016