Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVERNA EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 06009749

Registered office address
6 Drakes Meadow, Swindon, SN3 3LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 December 2022
due by 13 January 2023

Last statement dated 30 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAL-BAY SYSTEMS EUROPE LIMITED 27 Nov 2006 - 15 Sep 2014