ONDO LTD

Company number 06008434

Registered office address
39 A Leicester Rd, Ground Floor, Dept R/O, Salford, Manchester, M7 4AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CNC MONTAGEZENTRUM LTD 24 Nov 2006 - 10 Jan 2007