WOLSTENHOLME SQUARE LIMITED

Company number 06008265

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FRENSON 3 LIMITED 23 Nov 2006 - 04 Aug 2010