KAZPHOSPHATE LIMITED

Company number 06007551

Registered office address
3rd Floor Fairgate House, 78 New Oxford Street, London, WC1A 1HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2021
due by 7 December 2021

Last statement dated 23 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KAZPHOSPHATE PLC 15 May 2007 - 01 Jun 2011
ARYSTAN OIL PLC 23 Nov 2006 - 15 May 2007