DCS ESTATES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06005245

Registered office address
100 Fetter Lane, London, EC4A 1BN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DENE COUNTRY STORES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 04 Jan 2007 - 09 Feb 2009
BEALAW (835) LIMITED 21 Nov 2006 - 04 Jan 2007