Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TESCO MAINTENANCE LIMITED

Company number 06003554

Registered office address
Tesco House, Shire Park, Kestrel Way, Welwyn Garden City, United Kingdom, AL7 1GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 26 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2023
due by 26 October 2023

Last statement dated 12 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ENGINEERING MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED 20 Nov 2006 - 19 May 2010