MONDI SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06003425

Registered office address
Building 1, 1st Floor Aviator Park, Station Road, Addlestone, Surrey, KT15 2PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2021
due by 4 December 2021

Last statement dated 20 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 2433) LIMITED 20 Nov 2006 - 19 Jan 2007