TCR COMPANY A LIMITED

Company number 06002311

Registered office address
Giardino House, 6 Dundee Way, Enfield, EN3 7SX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 January 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (4055) LIMITED 17 Nov 2006 - 07 Dec 2006