PSIOXUS THERAPEUTICS LIMITED

Company number 06001442

Registered office address
Psioxus House 4-10 The Quadrant, Abingdon Science Park, Abingdon, England, OX14 3YS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2022
due by 16 February 2022

Last statement dated 2 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
MYOTEC THERAPEUTICS LTD. 17 Nov 2006 - 05 Jan 2011