AGENCY SPACE ONE LIMITED

Company number 05999861

Registered office address
2 Castle Business Village, Station Road, Hampton, Middlesex, TW12 2BX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
AGENCY SPACE LIMITED 18 Apr 2007 - 05 Feb 2013
YEARVILLE LIMITED 15 Nov 2006 - 18 Apr 2007