FACILITIES PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05999702

Registered office address
Staverton Court, Staverton, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL51 0UX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FACILITIES PROPERTY MANAGEMENT 08 Jan 2013 - 14 Jan 2013
STAPLECROSS PROPERTIES UK 23 Nov 2011 - 08 Jan 2013
STAPLECROSS PROPERTIES 15 Nov 2006 - 23 Nov 2011