SUMMERHILL CARDIFF LIMITED

Company number 05999250

Registered office address
3 Park Place, St James`S, London, SW1A 1LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2020
due by 29 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2022
due by 22 March 2022

Last statement dated 8 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TONSTATE (HOTELS) CARDIFF LIMITED 27 Nov 2006 - 26 Jul 2013
BROOMCO (4053) LIMITED 15 Nov 2006 - 27 Nov 2006