HYDE PARK SOUTH LIMITED

Company number 05997878

Registered office address
190 Campden Hill Road, London, England, W8 7TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2020
due by 26 December 2020

Last statement dated 14 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
HLF 3260 LIMITED 14 Nov 2006 - 27 Sep 2007