O-RE HOLDINGS UK LIMITED

Company number 05997394

Registered office address
2nd Floor 7 Portman Mews South, London, England, W1H 6AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2021
due by 28 November 2021

Last statement dated 14 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOWPER 599 LIMITED 14 Nov 2006 - 15 Dec 2006