THREE FEET PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05996595

Registered office address
Suite 9 Crown Way, Warmley, Bristol, England, BS30 8FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2021
due by 27 November 2021

Last statement dated 13 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HOME LOCATORS LIMITED 13 Nov 2006 - 06 Feb 2014