EUROPEAN GAMING (FINANCE) LIMITED

Company number 05996010

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 13 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1441 LIMITED 13 Nov 2006 - 14 Nov 2006