S & G METALS LIMITED

Company number 05995080

Registered office address
Unit 22 Stortmill Industrial Estate, River Way, Harlow, Essex, CM20 2SN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
S & G LEISURE LIMITED 10 Nov 2006 - 09 Jun 2008