Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NYLACAST HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05994595

Registered office address
One Eleven Edmund Street, Birmingham, West Midlands, B3 2HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2023
due by 24 November 2023

Last statement dated 10 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
ENSCO 546 LIMITED 10 Nov 2006 - 11 Jan 2007