SURREY EVENT SERVICES LTD

Company number 05994448

Registered office address
12a Darcy Place, Ashtead, England, KT21 1SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
PARTYTIME ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED 10 Nov 2006 - 23 Nov 2015