VIRGIN MEDIA EMPLOYEE MEDICAL TRUST LIMITED

Company number 05993968

Registered office address
500 Brook Drive, Reading, United Kingdom, RG2 6UU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2021
due by 23 November 2021

Last statement dated 9 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN MEDIA BUSINESS LIMITED 09 Nov 2006 - 26 Mar 2007