AVALON ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED

Company number 05991699

Registered office address
4a Exmoor Street, London, W10 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2022
due by 3 April 2022

Last statement dated 20 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 3338) LIMITED 08 Nov 2006 - 08 Dec 2006