Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GENERATIONS - INVESTMENT LTD.

Company number 05989817

Registered office address
69 Great Hampton Street, Birmingham, B18 6EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2022
due by 20 November 2022

Last statement dated 6 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FAST LANE NR. SIXTYFOUR LIMITED 06 Nov 2006 - 26 Mar 2013