Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

R&Q CAPITAL NO. 8 LIMITED

Company number 05989679

Registered office address
71 Fenchurch Street, London, England, EC3M 4BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2022
due by 2 July 2022

Last statement dated 18 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
VIBE CORPORATE MEMBER LIMITED 03 Apr 2014 - 06 May 2021
RITC CORPORATE MEMBER LIMITED 06 Nov 2006 - 03 Apr 2014