HERBERT WELDING INSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 05988879

Registered office address
Bailams & Co Ty Antur, Navigation Park, Abercynon, Rhondda Cynon Taff, CF45 4SN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HERBERT WELDING LIMITED 06 Nov 2006 - 03 Jan 2007