Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BGL PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05988403

Registered office address
Blinkhorns, 27 Mortimer Street, London, W1N 3BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2023
due by 24 August 2023

Last statement dated 10 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BAD GIRLS LONDON LIMITED 03 Nov 2006 - 05 Oct 2010