MILLER CARDENDEN LIMITED

Company number 05986711

Registered office address
Octagon Point, 5 Cheapside, London, England, EC2V 6AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2021
due by 16 November 2021

Last statement dated 2 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER KING CARDENDEN LIMITED 20 Jan 2015 - 11 Mar 2016
MILLER PARKGATE (NO. 1) LIMITED 04 Jun 2007 - 20 Jan 2015
MILLER PARKGATE (NO. 1) LIMITED 13 Feb 2007 - 04 Jun 2007
MILLER CINEMAS (NO 1) LIMITED 02 Nov 2006 - 13 Feb 2007