Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HP 27 LIMITED

Company number 05984290

Registered office address
The Finings Finings Road, Lane End, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, HP14 3LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last statement dated 31 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIAN SIMS SPORTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 31 Oct 2006 - 18 Nov 2013