Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NSM PROPERTY & ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD.

Company number 05982867

Registered office address
Centrix House, Crow Lane East, Newton Le Willows St Helens, Merseyside, WA12 9UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 31 October 2021
due by 14 November 2021

Last statement dated 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
NETWORK SPACE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 25 Sep 2018 - 11 Feb 2020
NETWORK SPACE VENTURES LIMITED 21 Jan 2016 - 25 Sep 2018
LANGTREE VENTURES LIMITED 20 Mar 2007 - 21 Jan 2016
SHOO 290 LIMITED 31 Oct 2006 - 20 Mar 2007