BEDDER 6 LIMITED

Company number 05982502

Registered office address
1 Television Centre, 101 Wood Lane, London, United Kingdom, W12 7FA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 627 LIMITED 30 Oct 2006 - 30 Nov 2006