PHTR REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 05981917

Registered office address
Deloitte Llp, Four Brindley Place, Birmingham, B1 2HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 1 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47430 - Retail sale of audio and video equipment in specialised stores
  • 47540 - Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores
  • 47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPLE RETAIL LIMITED 16 Nov 2006 - 25 Jul 2018
PIMCO 2568 LIMITED 30 Oct 2006 - 16 Nov 2006