STAGE SYSTEMS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 05981825

Registered office address
I2 Mansfield, Hamilton Court Oakham Business Park, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, NG18 5FB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STAGE SYSTEMS LIMITED 02 Feb 2007 - 14 Dec 2007
NO. 623 LEICESTER LIMITED 30 Oct 2006 - 02 Feb 2007