RTS TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05978446

Registered office address
44 Upper Gough Street, Birmingham, West Midlands, England, B1 1JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RESPONSE TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED 25 Oct 2006 - 28 Jul 2010