THE PRESENT CLUB LTD

Company number 05978366

Registered office address
Riddingtons Ltd, The Old Barn Off Wood Street, Swanley Village, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7PA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47650 - Retail sale of games and toys in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
BE PROTECTED LIMITED 25 Oct 2006 - 20 Jan 2009