Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AD INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED

Company number 05978267

Registered office address
4th Floor Clerk's Well House, 20 Britton Street, London, EC1M 5UA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2016
due by 31 July 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99000 - Activities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
Previous company names
Name Period
AD METAL MIL LIMITED 25 Oct 2006 - 04 Mar 2008