NENT STUDIOS UK LTD

Company number 05978061

Registered office address
Chiswick Green, 610 Chiswick High Road, London, W4 5RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2021
due by 8 November 2021

Last statement dated 25 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59133 - Television programme distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DIGITAL RIGHTS GROUP LIMITED 01 Dec 2006 - 28 Feb 2020
PORTMAN TELEVISION DISTRIBUTION GROUP LIMITED 25 Oct 2006 - 01 Dec 2006