CITY & GENERAL NOMINEES (NO.1) LIMITED

Company number 05976933

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2021
due by 7 November 2021

Last statement dated 24 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CITY & GENERAL NOMINEE (NO.1) LIMITED 05 Dec 2006 - 08 Dec 2006
MINMAR (799) LIMITED 24 Oct 2006 - 05 Dec 2006