Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RMK MARITIME (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 05976878

Registered office address
4th Floor St James House, St James Square, Cheltenham, United Kingdom, GL50 3PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2022
due by 30 October 2022

Last statement dated 16 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SYNCAP MARINE LIMITED 24 Oct 2006 - 15 Jan 2015