DIESELMIST HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05974882

Registered office address
Baltic House, 4-5 Baltic Street East, London, EC1Y 0UJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 October 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LPGD LIMITED 23 Oct 2006 - 29 Nov 2007